Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1PFC Ludogorets RazgradPFC Ludogorets Razgrad58281764561838
2Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia51281567352510
3Litex LovechLitex Lovech48281468422814
4LevskiLevski47281458553025
5CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia47281387392217
6BeroeBeroe45281297392712
7Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna44281351035305
8Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv39281161134322
9Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia342897123133-2
10Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv202855171849-31
11Marek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa172845191056-46
Championnat Bulgarie PFG

Classement Championnat Bulgarie PFG 2014/2015

10ème journée
Pts
1MontanaMontana68
2Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad51
3BanskoBansko46
4Dobrudzha DobrichDobrudzha Dobrich41
5Lokomotiv MezdraLokomotiv Mezdra38
6Septemvri SimitliSeptemvri Simitli32
7Botev VracaBotev Vraca25
8Chernomorets BurgasChernomorets Burgas24
9Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna6
Championnat Bulgarie PFG

Classement Championnat Bulgarie PFG - Est 2011/2012

Pts
1EtarEtar53
2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv51
3LyubimetsLyubimets48
4Chernomorets PomorieChernomorets Pomorie37
5SlivenSliven36
6Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna36
7Dobrudzha DobrichDobrudzha Dobrich32
8NesebarNesebar26
9FC Dorostol 2003FC Dorostol 20032
Championnat Bulgarie PFG

Classement Championnat Bulgarie PFG - Ouest 2011/2012

Pts
1Pirin Gotse DelchevPirin Gotse Delchev62
2Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge56
3FK Bdin VidinFK Bdin Vidin51
4BanskoBansko40
5Chavdar EtropoleChavdar Etropole39
6Septemvri SimitliSeptemvri Simitli34
7Akademik SofiaAkademik Sofia31
8Malesh MikrevoMalesh Mikrevo22
9Chavdar Byala SlatinaChavdar Byala Slatina12

Classement

Pts

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Saturday 09 May 20151X2
Championnat Bulgarie17h00Lokomotiv Sofia-Beroe---
Championnat Bulgarie17h00CSKA Sofia-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad---
Championnat Bulgarie17h00Slavia Sofia-Marek Dupnitsa---
Championnat Bulgarie17h00Cherno More Varna-Levski---
Championnat Bulgarie PFG17h00Montana-Lokomotiv Mezdra---
Championnat Bulgarie PFG17h00Dobrudzha Dobrich-Chernomorets Burgas---
Monday 11 May 20151X2
Championnat Bulgarie18h45Litex Lovech-Botev Plovdiv---
Saturday 16 May 20151X2
Championnat Bulgarie17h00Botev Plovdiv-CSKA Sofia---
Championnat Bulgarie17h00PFC Ludogorets Razgrad-Lokomotiv Sofia---
Championnat Bulgarie17h00Levski-Slavia Sofia---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€