Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius4320127148939
2SuduvaSuduva34201046402416
3Kruoja PakruojisKruoja Pakruojis3320965361917
4AtlantasAtlantas3020866432122
5EkranasEkranas282077630246
6Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai23206591620-4
7SiauliaiSiauliai202062122633-7
Championnat Lituanie Division 2

Classement Championnat Lituanie Division 2 2013

Pts
1NevezisNevezis52
2Lietava JonavaLietava Jonava37
3SiluteSilute28

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Saturday 02 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie11h00Suduva-Siauliai---
Sunday 03 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie18h00Atlantas-Banga Gargzdai---
Saturday 09 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie18h00Zalgiris Vilnius-Atlantas---
Sunday 10 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie20h00Banga Gargzdai-Ekranas---
Saturday 16 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie15h00Atlantas-Suduva---
Championnat Lituanie17h00Ekranas-Zalgiris Vilnius---
Sunday 17 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie11h00Banga Gargzdai-Kruoja Pakruojis---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€