Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius55241671571047
2Kruoja PakruojisKruoja Pakruojis42241266452322
3SuduvaSuduva40241176442618
4AtlantasAtlantas3424978483018
5EkranasEkranas322488834304
6Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai262475122026-6
7SiauliaiSiauliai232472153241-9
Championnat Lituanie Division 2

Classement Championnat Lituanie Division 2 2013

Pts
1NevezisNevezis52
2Lietava JonavaLietava Jonava37
3SiluteSilute28

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Thursday 28 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie16h30Kruoja Pakruojis-Suduva
Saturday 30 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie15h00Atlantas-Siauliai---
Saturday 13 September 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie17h00Atlantas-Ekranas---
Sunday 14 September 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie11h00Siauliai-Banga Gargzdai---
Tuesday 16 September 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie16h00Kruoja Pakruojis-Atlantas---
Wednesday 17 September 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie19h00Banga Gargzdai-Zalgiris Vilnius---
Thursday 18 September 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie16h30Ekranas-Siauliai---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€