Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius4219126148939
2Kruoja PakruojisKruoja Pakruojis3320965361917
3SuduvaSuduva33191036402416
4AtlantasAtlantas2719766402119
5EkranasEkranas251967628235
6Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai231965816160
7SiauliaiSiauliai202062122633-7
Championnat Lituanie Division 2

Classement Championnat Lituanie Division 2 2013

Pts
1NevezisNevezis52
2Lietava JonavaLietava Jonava37
3SiluteSilute28

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Saturday 02 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie11h00Suduva-Siauliai---
Sunday 03 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie18h00Atlantas-Banga Gargzdai---
Saturday 09 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie18h00Zalgiris Vilnius-Atlantas---
Sunday 10 August 20141X2
Championnat Lituanie20h00Banga Gargzdai-Ekranas---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€