Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1CR Al HoceimaCR Al Hoceima42110532
2WAC CasablancaWAC Casablanca42110312
3RCA CasablancaRCA Casablanca42110211
3OCK KhouribgaOCK Khouribga42110211
5KACM MarrakechKACM Marrakech32101523
6IZK KhemissetIZK Khemisset32101110
7MAT TetouanMAT Tetouan22020220
8El JadidaEl Jadida22020110
8FAR RabatFAR Rabat22020110
10FUS RabatFUS Rabat22020000
11MAS FesMAS Fes1201101-1
12OCS SafiOCS Safi1201146-2
13KAC KenitraKAC Kenitra1201113-2
14HUSA AgadirHUSA Agadir1201126-4
Morocco 2

Classement Morocco 2 2014/2015

3ème journée
Pts
1MCO OujdaMCO Oujda4
2ASS SaleASS Sale4
3JSM LaayouneJSM Laayoune4
4Widad FezWidad Fez2
4JSK Chabab Kasba TadlaJSK Chabab Kasba Tadla2
4CODM MeknesCODM Meknes2
Morocco 2

Classement Morocco 2 2011/2012

Pts
1KACM MarrakechKACM Marrakech42
2ASS SaleASS Sale41
3MCO OujdaMCO Oujda39
4JSK Chabab Kasba TadlaJSK Chabab Kasba Tadla35

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Friday 19 September 20141X2
Championnat Marocain20h00KACM Marrakech-KAC Kenitra---
Saturday 20 September 20141X2
Championnat Marocain15h00FUS Rabat-MAS Fes---
Morocco 217h00JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla-ASS Sale---
Championnat Marocain20h00CR Al Hoceima-OCK Khouribga---
Sunday 21 September 20141X2
Championnat Marocain16h00IZK Khemisset-WAC Casablanca---
Championnat Marocain17h00RCA Casablanca-FAR Rabat---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€