Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani321695222148
2Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo301693421138
3Independiente CGIndependiente CG271683520164
4Sport ColombiaSport Colombia261675423185
5Deportivo CaaguazuDeportivo Caaguazu251667320128
6Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense251667323176
7Sportivo ItenoSportivo Iteno221664619172
8TacuaryTacuary211656524213
9General CaballeroGeneral Caballero19165472022-2
10Cerro Porteno PFCerro Porteno PF16164481524-9

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Saturday 26 July 20141X2
Championnat Paraguay Division 216h00Sportivo Trinidense-Sportivo Iteno---
Championnat Paraguay Division 221h00Sport Colombia-Deportivo Caaguazu---
Sunday 27 July 20141X2
Championnat Paraguay Division 216h00General Caballero-Sportivo San Lorenzo---
Championnat Paraguay Division 221h00Deportivo Santani-Independiente CG---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€