Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo54291667381919
2Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani51291495362214
3Sportivo ItenoSportivo Iteno4429128833276
4Deportivo CaaguazuDeportivo Caaguazu422910117362610
5Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense4229119839336
6Independiente CGIndependiente CG41291181031310
7Sport ColombiaSport Colombia4029913634286
8General CaballeroGeneral Caballero3429891133321
9TacuaryTacuary302979123639-3
10Cerro Porteno PFCerro Porteno PF292978142444-20

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Saturday 25 October 20141X2
Championnat Paraguay Division 221h00Sportivo Trinidense-Tacuary---
Championnat Paraguay Division 221h00Cerro Porteno PF-Deportivo Caaguazu---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€