Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo3317103423149
2Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani331796223158
3Independiente CGIndependiente CG281784521174
4Sport ColombiaSport Colombia271776423185
5Deportivo CaaguazuDeportivo Caaguazu261768320128
6Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense251767424195
7Sportivo ItenoSportivo Iteno251774621183
8TacuaryTacuary211756626242
9General CaballeroGeneral Caballero19175482124-3
10Cerro Porteno PFCerro Porteno PF17174581524-9

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€