Betclic
PtsJ.G.N.P.p.C.Diff.
1Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo104310936
2Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani84220642
3Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense74211761
4Sport ColombiaSport Colombia74211651
5Cerro Porteno PFCerro Porteno PF64130642
6TacuaryTacuary64130981
7Sportivo ItenoSportivo Iteno64202651
8Deportivo CaaguazuDeportivo Caaguazu54121541
9Independiente CGIndependiente CG4411245-1
10General CaballeroGeneral Caballero4411236-3

Prochains Matchs

Matchs en direct
Sunday 27 April 20141X2
Championnat Paraguay Division 220h00Sport Colombia-Sportivo Iteno---
Championnat Paraguay Division 220h00Sportivo Trinidense-General Caballero---
Sunday 04 May 20141X2
Championnat Paraguay Division 220h00General Caballero-Cerro Porteno PF---
Championnat Paraguay Division 220h00Sportivo San Lorenzo-Sport Colombia---
Championnat Paraguay Division 220h00Sportivo Iteno-Deportivo Santani---
BONUS OFFERTS Sites de paris en ligne BetClic.fr100€